Connect with us


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/scrumma2/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/scrumma2/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Uganda Premiership

Uganda Premiership

PosTeamPWLDPFPABPPts
1Kobs22001060210
2Heathens2200632219
3Pirates2110553016
4Hippos110038815
5Buffaloes2110184204
6Mongers2110214604
7Rhinos2110146404
8Rams2020162911
9Impis2020185301
10Warriors101095500
Advertisement

Must See

More in
Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/scrumma2/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/scrumma2/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480

Tables